Points

Skagit Speedway - 2013

410 Sprint Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Travis Jacobson291112985.00
2Jonathan Jorgenson799910.00-75
3Eric Fisher3788856.00-129
4Brock Lemley3666690.00-295
5Kevin Smith266637.00-348
6Chad Hillier1455626.00-359
7Trey Starks357585.00-400
8Jason Bloodgood22332.00-653
9Josh DeWitt255312.00-673
10Steve Parker133277.00-708
11Daniel Anderson33271.00-714
12Alec Covert11233.00-752
13Jesse Whitney246187.00-798
14Matt Jensen11173.00-812
15Michael Bollinger11163.00-822
16John Tharp Jr11157.00-828
17Steve Kilcup11149.00-836
18Robbie Vaughn112106.00-879
19Jason Solwold111105.00-880
20Mack Brown1195.00-890
21Jimmy Carter1192.00-893
22Trevor Turnbull1192.00-893
23Randy Price1187.00-898
24Lawrence Goetz080.00-905
25Lawrance Kirkham077.00-908
26Steve Vague055.00-930
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?