Points

Skagit Speedway - 2013

Sportsman Sprint Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Steve Parker51112121525.00
2Zach McCabe71315151443.00-82
3Tyler Fox2913131393.00-132
4Cory Swatzina21214141371.00-154
5James Bundy513131318.00-207
6Bill Rude812121302.00-223
7Clayton Sibley410101259.00-266
8Ben Gunderson310101143.00-382
9Ashley Lewellen551133.00-392
10Greg Otis771111.00-414
11Paul Burdick3771052.00-473
12Curtis Clark155787.00-738
13Mike Murphy22733.00-792
14Adam Hinds33595.00-930
15Stephen Reeves0586.00-939
16Devin Barnes266574.00-951
17Cory Samuelson55436.00-1089
18Brandon Benson22395.00-1130
19Cale Brooke133362.00-1163
20Josh Griffiths0314.00-1211
21Dave Mead11306.00-1219
22Roger Oudman0239.00-1286
23Glenn Reinstra Jr11227.00-1298
24Ray Parker0216.00-1309
25Skylar Gee22203.00-1322
26Wes Tyra0182.00-1343
27Colton Heath111111.00-1414
28Luke Didiuk111105.00-1420
29Kurt Meyers090.00-1435
30Paul Verhagen071.00-1454
31Jason Bloodgood066.00-1459
32Lisa Didiuk065.00-1460
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?