click tracking

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Online Tickets
  • 4796 Old Highway 99 North
  • Alger, WA 98233
  • (360) 724-3567

Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2021

360 Sprint Cars

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA812131099-
217Cam SmithMill Creek, WA49912101980
359Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA23713101386
433Colton HeathMarysville, WA71012101188
50Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA410929170
610LBrock LemleyBellingham, WA569910189
714CChase GoetzSnohomish, WA24710888211
814BBailey SucichGranite Falls, WA59856243
921Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA168807292
1096Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA1469757342

Sportsman Sprint Cars

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA4910101079-
223Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA161010101861
390Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA13610929150
433Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA2349900179
54Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA410853226
62Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA289850229
729Eric TurnerLake Stevens, WA479842237
821ZKeira ZylstraMonroe, WA139831248
922JJesson JacobsonStanwood, WA257691388
1057James BundyMarysville, WA247675404

Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Rick SmithMt. Vernon, WA599101031-
2M51Craig MooreSeabeck, WA991098051
3151Adam HoltropBirdsview , WA16810921110
410XXDan ButenschoenPuyallup, WA3810869162
576KTyler KetchumBurlington, WA710868163
631ZZane MinerGraham, WA1810847184
775Alan GrimblySedro Woolley, WA1610833198
829Dave HarmonSedro-woolley, WA39756275
922MMelvin Decker188746285
1010BAustin LovikBellingham, WA78714317

Outlaw Tuners

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
103Howard Vos31012121115-
2c4Mike MacPhersonAlger, WA581012107540
315Colin SimsBurlington, WA1610121005110
449Jon Edwards31212988127
518Ayuka CarlsonBurlington, WA3912979136
678RRoger BurtBurlington, WA61011975140
717TTricia MichelsonBurlington, WA121111940175
852Jeremey SwannMarysville, WA569781334
922XBrian Michelson1579752363
1088XBrent ShetlerBellingham, WA157616499

360 Wingless Sprints

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Rob LindseySherwood, OR1111122-
229WAlex HantelEverett, WA1111139
348Chad LindseyWilsonville, OR11111012
48HLance HallmarkMcminnville, OR11110517
552Tim AlberdingSalem, OR11110319
675LChris GreeneSpanaway, WA1110022
738Nathan GeisterTahuya, WA119725
826KTim KennedyPrineville, OR119725
99Garrett ThomasElma, WA119329
108Anthony OffuttPortland OR, OR119329

NW Focus Midgets

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA5121212996-
271Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA3711865131
313AAlex PeckFederal Way, WA27911862134
409Levi HarlissArlington, WA3912836160
500Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA4912828168
632Jared PetersonStanwood, WA39911809187
795Jesse MunnGranite Falls, WA712788208
841Ashley ThompsonArlington, WA410723273
990HBrian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA19690306
105CChris FosterRenton, WA28685311
Camping World
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Les Schwab Tires
Lisa Dynes Photography
NECA
Pepsi
Skagit Casino
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
Sugarleaf
The Joint
E3 Spark Plugs
Sams Shine Shop
Hoseheads
Sage Fruit

Skagit Speedway eFlyer & Links

Email Sign-up Live Stream

Skagit Speedway Photos & Videos

Forgot Password?