Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of September 13, 2014

410 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Matt Jensen6810911.00
2Jesse Whitney5710875.00-36
3Steve Vague5810872.00-39
4Kevin Smith2911846.00-65
5Tayler Malsam2489687.00-224
6Brock Lemley25610615.00-296
7Austen Wheatley1456564.00-347
8Jason Solwold3699535.00-376
9Barry Martinez1237387.00-524
10Shane Vaillant44378.00-533

360 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Colton Heath38910832.00
2Justin Youngquist5910781.00-51
3Derek Roberts579725.00-107
4Eric Fisher1679697.00-135
5Brock Lemley1448679.00-153
6Michael Bollinger128657.00-175
7Phil Schemenauer48656.00-176
8Bud Ashe9605.00-227
9Zeth Custer17605.00-227
10Steven James18599.00-233

Sportsman Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cory Swatzina41212131181.00
2Robbie Price912121115.00-66
3Steve Parker2611121073.00-108
4James Bundy1713131071.00-110
5Greg Otis1712924.00-257
6Cory Samuelson26910917.00-264
7Zach McCabe371011900.00-281
8Clayton Sibley312895.00-286
9Joe Lyon411871.00-310
10Bill Rude249735.00-446

Outlaw Tuners

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Freddie Vela51111111209.00
2Matt Powers1610111148.00-61
3Brandon Berg178101143.00-66
4Brian Michelson711111126.00-83
5Becky Boudreau610111093.00-116
6Kevin Reuter37101060.00-149
7Clint Meins138111056.00-153
8Howard Vos5111006.00-203
9Vance Hibbard510944.00-265
10Cliff Ballenger1377703.00-506

Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Craig Moore2555532.00
2Kyler Moore455491.00-41
3James Wolford455473.00-59
4Leroy Lawhead233283.00-249
5Josh Muller1222215.00-317
6CJ Connor1222212.00-320
7Kris Asche222193.00-339
8Melvin Decker122192.00-340
9Graham Cook122185.00-347
10Danny Fowler22176.00-356

Street Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Eddie Blood1333313.00
2Doug Brewster133274.00-39
3Tim Phillips133272.00-41
4Mike Knox112239.00-74
5Shane Kerrigan1222222.00-91
6Austin Kerrigan1122202.00-111
7Don Briggs122190.00-123
8Mike Clingen22182.00-131
9Kelly Fugate22181.00-132
10Will Madison22173.00-140

USAC HPD Midgets

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Chase Goetz2333340.00
2Doug James333302.00-38
3Garrett Thomas233296.00-44
4Tristin Thomas1123282.00-58
5Hannah Lindquist33278.00-62
6Michael Vollbrecht133273.00-67
7Lance Hallmark123272.00-68
8Todd Hartman33252.00-88
9Al Goldie123250.00-90
10Chance Crum122189.00-151
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?