Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of August 30, 2014

410 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Matt Jensen6810812.00
2Jesse Whitney5710793.00-19
3Steve Vague5810792.00-20
4Kevin Smith2911754.00-58
5Tayler Malsam2489687.00-125
6Brock Lemley25610615.00-197
7Austen Wheatley1456564.00-248
8Jason Solwold3699434.00-378
9Shane Vaillant44378.00-434
10Trey Starks136317.00-495

360 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Colton Heath38910777.00
2Justin Youngquist5910684.00-93
3Brock Lemley1448679.00-98
4Derek Roberts579635.00-142
5Eric Fisher1679597.00-180
6Phil Schemenauer48578.00-199
7Michael Bollinger128571.00-206
8Bud Ashe8535.00-242
9Zeth Custer16527.00-250
10Steven James18510.00-267

Sportsman Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cory Swatzina41212131081.00
2Robbie Price912121019.00-62
3Steve Parker2611111013.00-68
4James Bundy171313980.00-101
5Cory Samuelson26910917.00-164
6Greg Otis1712844.00-237
7Clayton Sibley312819.00-262
8Zach McCabe371011809.00-272
9Joe Lyon410807.00-274
10Bill Rude249648.00-433

Outlaw Tuners

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Freddie Vela41010101109.00
2Matt Powers169101070.00-39
3Brandon Berg16791053.00-56
4Brian Michelson710101042.00-67
5Becky Boudreau5910998.00-111
6Kevin Reuter379986.00-123
7Clint Meins12710968.00-141
8Howard Vos510940.00-169
9Vance Hibbard59872.00-237
10Cliff Ballenger1366627.00-482

Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Craig Moore2555532.00
2Kyler Moore455491.00-41
3James Wolford455473.00-59
4Leroy Lawhead233283.00-249
5Josh Muller1222215.00-317
6CJ Connor1222212.00-320
7Kris Asche222193.00-339
8Melvin Decker122192.00-340
9Graham Cook122185.00-347
10Danny Fowler22176.00-356

Street Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Eddie Blood1333313.00
2Doug Brewster133274.00-39
3Tim Phillips133272.00-41
4Mike Knox112239.00-74
5Shane Kerrigan1222222.00-91
6Austin Kerrigan1122202.00-111
7Don Briggs122190.00-123
8Mike Clingen22182.00-131
9Kelly Fugate22181.00-132
10Will Madison22173.00-140

USAC HPD Midgets

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Chase Goetz2333340.00
2Doug James333302.00-38
3Garrett Thomas233296.00-44
4Tristin Thomas1123282.00-58
5Hannah Lindquist33278.00-62
6Michael Vollbrecht133273.00-67
7Lance Hallmark123272.00-68
8Todd Hartman33252.00-88
9Al Goldie123250.00-90
10Chance Crum122189.00-151
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?