Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 12, 2014

410 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Matt Jensen457615.00
2Steve Vague567605.00-10
3Jesse Whitney345578.00-37
4Kevin Smith167560.00-55
5Brock Lemley2567530.00-85
6Tayler Malsam1355467.00-148
7Austen Wheatley1344441.00-174
8Shane Vaillant44378.00-237
9Eric Fisher1222223.00-392
10Jason Solwold2344216.00-399

360 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Colton Heath1445533.00
2Brock Lemley1445517.00-16
3Kelsey Carpenter1145480.00-53
4Justin Youngquist245478.00-55
5Derek Roberts345472.00-61
6Phil Schemenauer25403.00-130
7Bud Ashe5392.00-141
8Eric Fisher234386.00-147
9Michael Bollinger5385.00-148
10Zeth Custer14377.00-156

Sportsman Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cory Swatzina3888868.00
2Robbie Price688817.00-51
3Zach McCabe2578809.00-59
4Steve Parker1488788.00-80
5James Bundy1488787.00-81
6Cory Samuelson1477689.00-179
7Greg Otis148668.00-200
8Clayton Sibley28654.00-214
9Joe Lyon37633.00-235
10Devin Barnes46610.00-258

Outlaw Tuners

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Freddie Vela4666733.00
2Matt Powers466675.00-58
3Brian Michelson466668.00-65
4Brandon Berg456658.00-75
5Kevin Reuter246638.00-95
6Becky Boudreau256636.00-97
7Clint Meins1146632.00-101
8Howard Vos36594.00-139
9Vance Hibbard35528.00-205
10Brett Miles135494.00-239

Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Craig Moore2333329.00
2Kyler Moore233297.00-32
3Leroy Lawhead233283.00-46
4James Wolford333282.00-47
5Kris Asche222193.00-136
6Danny Fowler22176.00-153
7CJ Connor1111113.00-216
8Melvin Decker111102.00-227
9Graham Cook11195.00-234
10Morgan Criswell1187.00-242

Street Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Shane Kerrigan1111114.00
2Don Briggs111107.00-7
3Eddie Blood111101.00-13
4Mike Knox11196.00-18
5Gordon Davies11194.00-20
6Tim Phillips1193.00-21
7Mike Clingen1192.00-22
8Austin Kerrigan1188.00-26
9Doug Brewster1187.00-27
10Will Madison1181.00-33

USAC HPD Midgets

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Chase Goetz2222232.00
2Garrett Thomas222211.00-21
3Doug James222202.00-30
4Chance Crum122189.00-43
5Al Goldie122189.00-43
6Hannah Lindquist22186.00-46
7Michael Vollbrecht122182.00-50
8Lance Hallmark12173.00-59
9Tristin Thomas12171.00-61
10Todd Hartman22165.00-67
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?