Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of August 23, 2014

410 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Matt Jensen579812.00
2Jesse Whitney567793.00-19
3Steve Vague579792.00-20
4Kevin Smith189754.00-58
5Tayler Malsam2477687.00-125
6Brock Lemley2568615.00-197
7Austen Wheatley1455564.00-248
8Jason Solwold2566434.00-378
9Shane Vaillant44378.00-434
10Trey Starks134317.00-495

360 Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Colton Heath3789777.00
2Justin Youngquist478684.00-93
3Brock Lemley1448679.00-98
4Derek Roberts468635.00-142
5Eric Fisher568597.00-180
6Phil Schemenauer37578.00-199
7Michael Bollinger17571.00-206
8Bud Ashe8535.00-242
9Zeth Custer16527.00-250
10Steven James7510.00-267

Sportsman Sprint Cars

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cory Swatzina31010101081.00
2Robbie Price710101019.00-62
3Steve Parker2510101013.00-68
4James Bundy141010980.00-101
5Cory Samuelson2699917.00-164
6Greg Otis1510844.00-237
7Clayton Sibley210819.00-262
8Zach McCabe2578809.00-272
9Joe Lyon49807.00-274
10Bill Rude127648.00-433

Outlaw Tuners

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Freddie Vela41010101109.00
2Matt Powers169101070.00-39
3Brandon Berg16791053.00-56
4Brian Michelson710101042.00-67
5Becky Boudreau5910998.00-111
6Kevin Reuter379986.00-123
7Clint Meins12710968.00-141
8Howard Vos510940.00-169
9Vance Hibbard59872.00-237
10Cliff Ballenger1366627.00-482

Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Craig Moore2444434.00
2Kyler Moore344392.00-42
3James Wolford344379.00-55
4Leroy Lawhead233283.00-151
5CJ Connor1222212.00-222
6Kris Asche222193.00-241
7Melvin Decker122192.00-242
8Danny Fowler22176.00-258
9Josh Muller1111112.00-322
10Mark Carrell11198.00-336

Street Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Eddie Blood1333313.00
2Doug Brewster133274.00-39
3Tim Phillips133272.00-41
4Mike Knox112239.00-74
5Shane Kerrigan1222222.00-91
6Austin Kerrigan1122202.00-111
7Don Briggs122190.00-123
8Mike Clingen22182.00-131
9Kelly Fugate22181.00-132
10Will Madison22173.00-140

USAC HPD Midgets

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Chase Goetz2333340.00
2Doug James333302.00-38
3Garrett Thomas233296.00-44
4Tristin Thomas1123282.00-58
5Hannah Lindquist33278.00-62
6Michael Vollbrecht133273.00-67
7Lance Hallmark123272.00-68
8Todd Hartman33252.00-88
9Al Goldie123250.00-90
10Chance Crum122189.00-151
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?