click tracking

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Online Tickets
  • 4796 Old Highway 99 North
  • Alger, WA 98233
  • (360) 724-3567

Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2021

360 Sprint Cars

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA812131099-
217Cam SmithMill Creek, WA49912101980
359Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA23713101386
433Colton HeathMarysville, WA71012101188
50Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA410929170
610LBrock LemleyBellingham, WA569910189
714CChase GoetzSnohomish, WA24710888211
814BBailey SucichGranite Falls, WA59856243
921Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA168807292
1096Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA1469757342
114LLane TaylorMckenna, WA15573526
1255Trey StarksPuyallup, WA488557542
1317CChris BullockArlington, WA6555544
1429WSteven JamesSeattle, WA7541558
1521PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC126477622
1628REric RocklPuyallup, WA3365734
1733SLance SargentSpanaway, WA34359740
1822LGaren LinderCentral Point, OR1356355744
1966Brett McGhieSnohomish, WA13340759
2019Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA25335764
2110cChance CrumSnohomish, WA112327772
227Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR23305794
233J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA134260839
249RReece GoetzSnohomish, WA111252847
252XMMax MittryRedding, CA22250849
269ALuke DidiukVancouver, BC2250849
2718TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR11244855
2823Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA134242857
2998Matt JensenIssaquah, WA13236863
3033TTyler DrieverMeridian, ID1233866
3122XXXTrevor CookSedro Woolley, WA112202897
32F1Corbyn FauverEverett, WA12184915
3323Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA3181918
3441Dominic ScelziFresno, CA2333150949
3552Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1233150949
3695Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK223150949
3716AJustin SandersAromas, CA123150949
382XChase MajdicRedding, CA123150949
3947XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON123150949
4056Ryan RobinsonForesthill, CA113150949
4177XAlex HillSix Nations, ON12150949
425TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK12150949
4329Willie CroftRoseville, CA2150949
4428Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA1150949
4537Trever KirklandHelena, MT1150949
4617BRyan BickettRamona, SD150949
4712Steven SnawderRoseburg, OR150949
4875LChris GreeneSpanaway, WA150949
4998HMatt HeinRoseburg, OR150949
5099Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA150949
5175Brian BoswellCreswell, OR150949
5288Travis ReberRapid City, SD150949
5356Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA12100999
5429WAlex HantelEverett, WA2100999
5510Theron SmithCentral Point, OR2100999
5634T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR100999
5722XBrinton MarvelPittsboro, IN11951004
5822xTravis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA11921007
5915Jeff DunlapRenton, WA1831016
6022XColby JohnsonPenngrove, CA1791020
6111Mindy McCuneBillings, MT1771022
620JJeremy McCuneBillings, MT1701029
6315Cody AnderliniMount Vernon, WA1501049
6454Chris OchsColville, WA1501049
Camping World
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Les Schwab Tires
Lisa Dynes Photography
NECA
Pepsi
Skagit Casino
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
Sugarleaf
The Joint
E3 Spark Plugs
Sams Shine Shop
Hoseheads
Sage Fruit

Skagit Speedway eFlyer & Links

Email Sign-up Live Stream

Skagit Speedway Photos & Videos

Forgot Password?