Points

Skagit Speedway - 2013

360 Sprint Cars

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Kelsey Carpenter3610111072.00
2Derek Roberts5991027.00-45
3Colton Heath31112121002.00-70
4Matt Jensen179942.00-130
5Randy Price299937.00-135
6Michael Bollinger56899.00-173
7Cale Brooke33889.00-183
8Zeth Custer22781.00-291
9Steven James155779.00-293
10Brock Lemley26710748.00-324
11Bud Ashe123698.00-374
12Liam Ryan168688.00-384
13Ken Rutz246590.00-482
14Trey Starks3789574.00-498
15Mack Brown155518.00-554
16Tyler Anderson234453.00-619
17Josh DeWitt457435.00-637
18Steve Vague33338.00-734
19Luke Didiuk22326.00-746
20Jesse Whitney245298.00-774
21Mitch Olson111281.00-791
22Cameron (Cam) Smith444279.00-793
23Steve Kilcup111265.00-807
24Danny Kirkpatrick22239.00-833
25Devon Madonia0238.00-834
26Rod Perkins122201.00-871
27Travis Jacobson2345192.00-880
28Lawrance Kirkham0189.00-883
29Travis Rilat555184.00-888
30Justin Youngquist112168.00-904
31Cody Ridge0166.00-906
32Jeff Dunlap0144.00-928
33Michael Harris1131.00-941
34Chad Hillier134115.00-957
35Reece Goetz112113.00-959
36Henry VanDam1297.00-975
37Jason Solwold1291.00-981
38Marc Huson11188.00-984
39Eric Fisher12385.00-987
40Steve Reeves1185.00-987
41Colton Akerstrom079.00-993
42Jayme Barnes1279.00-993
World of Outlaws
Budweiser
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
ASA Racing
Foothills Toyota
Monster Energy Drinks
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Pepsi
Swinomish Casino
Auto Market
Angel of the Winds
Cook Road Shell
Lisa Dynes
Forgot Password?