click tracking

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Online Tickets
  • 4796 Old Highway 99 North
  • Alger, WA 98233
  • (360) 724-3567

Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2021

Sportsman Sprint Cars

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA4910101079-
223Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA161010101861
390Corey SummersSedro Woolley, WA13610929150
433Bill RudeMount Vernon, WA2349900179
54Allison JohnsonFerndale, WA410853226
62Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA289850229
729Eric TurnerLake Stevens, WA479842237
821ZKeira ZylstraMonroe, WA139831248
922JJesson JacobsonStanwood, WA257691388
1057James BundyMarysville, WA247675404
1199Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA356635444
1287Jeff PearsonMount Vernon, WA17616463
1379KGreg HamiltonBurlington, WA1555550529
1451Dustin GehringOak Harbor, WA25502577
1511Evan MargesonTacoma, WA1334435644
165Russell RonanAlger, WA25426653
1779kKelsey CarpenterBurlington, WA234415664
1854Joe LyonArlington, WA234384695
198Tom WeissSeattle, WA124341738
2015Cody AnderliniMount Vernon, WA33273806
2117DDana GlennCovington, WA23267812
2244Brandon BakerCheney, WA2199880
2310Theron SmithCentral Point, OR22178901
2422XSteve VagueKirkland, WA12177902
2510Jacob TrianoSedro-woolley, WA2148931
2610Zach KeefeArlington, WA1131948
278RJared PetersonStanwood, WA111115964
2821Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC11102977
2906Jayme BarnesEverett, WA111101978
3024Jordi MeeseGraham, WA1198981
3187Ronnie CoxBothell, WA1196983
3257Jeff WestergardChehalis, WA185994
3310Jason BloodgoodMonroe, WA185994
3466Brett McGhieSnohomish, WA182997
Camping World
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Les Schwab Tires
Lisa Dynes Photography
NECA
Pepsi
Skagit Casino
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
Sugarleaf
The Joint
E3 Spark Plugs
Sams Shine Shop
Hoseheads
Sage Fruit

Skagit Speedway eFlyer & Links

Email Sign-up Live Stream

Skagit Speedway Photos & Videos

Forgot Password?