click tracking

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Online Tickets
  • 4796 Old Highway 99 North
  • Alger, WA 98233
  • (360) 724-3567

Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2021

360 Wingless Sprints

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Rob LindseySherwood, OR1111122-
229WAlex HantelEverett, WA1111139
348Chad LindseyWilsonville, OR11111012
48HLance HallmarkMcminnville, OR11110517
552Tim AlberdingSalem, OR11110319
675LChris GreeneSpanaway, WA1110022
738Nathan GeisterTahuya, WA119725
826KTim KennedyPrineville, OR119725
99Garrett ThomasElma, WA119329
108Anthony OffuttPortland OR, OR119329
1136ECody RidgeSnohomish, WA18834
1218Gene CannonSilverton, OR18735
1332Daysen Thomas18141
1436Jason ThomasGranite Falls, WA17943
152JJonathan JorgensonTacoma, WA6260
1625Pat CanfieldRidgefield, WA5864
Camping World
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Les Schwab Tires
Lisa Dynes Photography
NECA
Pepsi
Skagit Casino
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
Sugarleaf
The Joint
E3 Spark Plugs
Sams Shine Shop
Hoseheads
Sage Fruit

Skagit Speedway eFlyer & Links

Email Sign-up Live Stream

Skagit Speedway Photos & Videos

Forgot Password?