click tracking

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Online Tickets
  • 4796 Old Highway 99 North
  • Alger, WA 98233
  • (360) 724-3567

Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2021

Modifieds

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Rick SmithMt. Vernon, WA599101031-
2M51Craig MooreSeabeck, WA991098051
3151Adam HoltropBirdsview , WA16810921110
410XXDan ButenschoenPuyallup, WA3810869162
576KTyler KetchumBurlington, WA710868163
631ZZane MinerGraham, WA1810847184
775Alan GrimblySedro Woolley, WA1610833198
829Dave HarmonSedro-woolley, WA39756275
922MMelvin Decker188746285
1010BAustin LovikBellingham, WA78714317
1168Ben GundersonSedro Woolley, WA458701330
1267SMike SteltzSnohomish, WA466605426
1351Johnn AndersonLaconner, WA24325706
1497Tyson BloodOlympia, WA1222215816
15714Zackary FullerSpanaway, WA1222202829
1641Tim PhillipsSpanaway, WA222199832
1717JJason PestkaRepublic, WA12172859
1840Mike Knox JrTacoma, WA2151880
1912WB.J. WildRedmond, OR1111110921
2011STom SweatmanCosmopolis, WA1111110921
2112Zack SimpsonHoquiam, WA111105926
2284Eric AshleyJasper, OR111105926
2311SBlair ShoemakerYakima, WA11198933
2419Mason DineenAberdeen, WA11194937
2545Tiana BerkeleyColville, WA1188943
2614KKyler MooreSeabeck, WA182949
271SCory SweatmanCosmopolis, WA180951
2871Charlie Severson168963
2923RRonald ComfortSpanaway, WA01031
Camping World
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Les Schwab Tires
Lisa Dynes Photography
NECA
Pepsi
Skagit Casino
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
Sugarleaf
The Joint
E3 Spark Plugs
Sams Shine Shop
Hoseheads
Sage Fruit

Skagit Speedway eFlyer & Links

Email Sign-up Live Stream

Skagit Speedway Photos & Videos

Forgot Password?