click tracking

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Online Tickets
  • 4796 Old Highway 99 North
  • Alger, WA 98233
  • (360) 724-3567

Points

Skagit Speedway Schedule - 2021

Outlaw Tuners

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
103Howard Vos31012121115-
2c4Mike MacPhersonAlger, WA581012107540
315Colin SimsBurlington, WA1610121005110
449Jon Edwards31212988127
518Ayuka CarlsonBurlington, WA3912979136
678RRoger BurtBurlington, WA61011975140
717TTricia MichelsonBurlington, WA121111940175
852Jeremey SwannMarysville, WA569781334
922XBrian Michelson1579752363
1088XBrent ShetlerBellingham, WA157616499
1168Jon Gunderson246481634
123Max SanfordBelfair, WA335406709
134Brit SuttlesBellingham, WA15366749
1425David DykstraEverson, WA24302813
1554Vance Hibbard223252863
1685Brandon MolonyEverett, WA33240875
1754MTodd MartinsonBurlington, WA33238877
1871Raven SkaugrudFreeland , WA23222893
190Zach DalrympleOlympia, WA1222186929
2010XAndrew LanceRoy, WA22160955
2116Cammey CrokeSedro-woolley, WA2148967
2277MClint Meins111136979
2313Don Briggs Sr.111951020
241Cory SweatmanCosmopolis, WA11841031
2519Madilynn Hardy"AshleyJasper, OR11841031
26K2Ryker WalkkerBurlington, WA1721043
2769Josh KramerLopez Island, WA1701045
2817Kyle HansonBurlington, WA1661049
292Campbell 21501065
305JJonathon RicheyToledo, WA501065
Camping World
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Kasey Kahne Store 2013
Les Schwab Tires
Lisa Dynes Photography
NECA
Pepsi
Skagit Casino
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
Sugarleaf
The Joint
E3 Spark Plugs
Sams Shine Shop
Hoseheads
Sage Fruit

Skagit Speedway eFlyer & Links

Email Sign-up Live Stream

Skagit Speedway Photos & Videos

Forgot Password?