click tracking

Skagit Speedway

THURSDAY NIGHT HEAT IS COMING!
PLAY DAY SAT - OPENING NIGHT SUN
DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS
THURSDAY NIGHT HEAT IS COMING!

THURSDAY NIGHT HEAT IS COMING!

5/19/2022 -
Join us for a special edition of Thursday Night Heat - We will run these special nights to make-up for the nights we lost due to rain in the early sea
PLAY DAY SAT - OPENING NIGHT SUN

PLAY DAY SAT - OPENING NIGHT SUN

5/18/2022 -
As we are sitting here, in the rain…. again… WE SEE sunshine in the forecast for late Thursday – Sunday. With that being said, we have a new surface o
DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS

DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS

5/3/2022 -
EFFECTIVE IMMEDIATELY *WE HAVE UPDATED OUR DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS AS REQUIRED BY OUR INSURANCE COMPANY. * AGE GUIDELINES/REQUIREMENTS (OPEN WHEEL)

Latest News

THURSDAY NIGHT HEAT IS COMING!

THURSDAY NIGHT HEAT IS COMING!

5/19/2022
Join us for a special edition of Thursday Night Heat - We will run these special nights to make-up for the nights we lost due to rain in the early season. THURS - MAY 26: 360 / SPORTSMAN / MODS THURS - JUNE 2: 360 / SPORTSMAN / MIDGET THURS - JUNE 9: 410/ SPORTSMAN /...more
PLAY DAY SAT - OPENING NIGHT SUN

PLAY DAY SAT - OPENING NIGHT SUN

5/18/2022
As we are sitting here, in the rain…. again… WE SEE sunshine in the forecast for late Thursday – Sunday. With that being said, we have a new surface on the track and want to make sure it holds up the way we expect it to. We want to make absolutely sure that it is the best...more
DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS

DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS

5/3/2022
EFFECTIVE IMMEDIATELY *WE HAVE UPDATED OUR DRIVER AGE REQUIREMENTS AS REQUIRED BY OUR INSURANCE COMPANY. * AGE GUIDELINES/REQUIREMENTS (OPEN WHEEL) THESE ARE REQUIREMENTS FOR APPROVAL OF AGE LIMIT FOR DRIVERS IN DIVISIONS. SPRINT CARS 360 AND LOWER: Driver must be 14...more
CAR OWNER REGISTRATION

CAR OWNER REGISTRATION

4/8/2022
Before a car can enter the track.. you must have a CAR OWNER REGISTRATION & W9 completed. You can do it now... on Play Day or Opening Night. The form can be mailed with a check or call with a credit card. There will be no grace period to complete registration or W9. Link...more
6/21/2018 - Skagit Speedway

6/21/2018 - Skagit Speedway

Burlington, WA

JIM RAPER MEMORIAL DIRT CUP - ASCS NATIONAL EVENT presented by The Skagit Casino Resort

The 47th Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup presented by The Skagit Casino Resort is co-sanctioned with the Summer Thunder Sprint Series and will also feature the Northwest Focus Midget Series each night.

Tickets are on sale now by calling (360) 724-3567. Ticket prices are as follows:

Three Day Pass (June 21, 22, & 23):

Adult (18-61) $80
Junior (7-17) / Senior (62+) / Military: $65
Child: $10

Individual Night Tickets:

Thursday: Adult $25 • Jr/Sr/ Military $20 • Child N/C
Friday: Adult $25 • Jr/Sr/ Military $20 • Child N/C
Saturday: Adult $30 • Jr/Sr/ Military $25 • Child $10

Reserved Seating with Three Day Pass ONLY

(Rain Date is June 24)

Skagit Speedway is located at 1796 Old Hwy. 99 in Alger, Wash. Take I-5 Exit 236 at Bow Hill, head east to Old Hwy. 99 North, then head north to Skagit Speedway. For more information on Skagit Speedway, log onto http://www.skagitspeedway.com or call (360) 724-3567.

For other news, notes, and information on the American Sprint

Classes

  • 360 Sprint Cars53 entries
    • ASCS National
  • NW Focus Midgets WRONG34 entries
  • Summer Thunder Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Sprint Cars

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 7 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 4
4 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
5 17 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
6 5 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
7 12 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 5
8 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
9 9 3 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
10 16 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 6
11 11 56 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
12 19 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 7
13 13 1R Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
14 10 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
15 8 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -7
16 15 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -1
17 21 8P Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 4
18 18 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
19 22 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
20 20 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
21 14 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -7
22 DNF 4 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -18
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 1 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8R Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 8 11EH Marc Duperron Marc Duperron Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 4
5 7 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
6 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -4
7 13 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 6
8 9 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
9 12 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA 3
10 5 97R Jason Reed Jason Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA -5
11 11 29W Steven James Steven James Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
12 10 23S Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
13 DNF 4 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -9
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
2 5 8P Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 6 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
5 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
6 11 26 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
7 4 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -3
8 7 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
9 10 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 1
10 9 44NZ Daniel Anderson Daniel Anderson Te Anua, NZ Te Anua, NZ -1
11 2 57 Bud Ashe Bud Ashe Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -9
12 12 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 1
2 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 45 Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
4 1 22X Trevor Cook Trevor Cook Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -3
5 5 14 Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
6 6 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
7 8 5R Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Valleyview, AB Valleyview, AB 1
8 7 16 David Miller David Miller Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB -1
9 12 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 3
10 11 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
11 10 2 James Setters James Setters Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -1
12 DNF 9 44H Jake Helsel Jake Helsel Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
2 2 56 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 5 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
4 3 97R Jason Reed Jason Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA -1
5 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 4
6 6 16 David Miller David Miller Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB -
7 4 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
8 8 44H Jake Helsel Jake Helsel Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
9 7 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 5 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
3 1 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -2
4 7 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
5 3 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
6 9 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
7 8 11EH Marc Duperron Marc Duperron Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 1
8 6 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -2
9 DNF 4 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 2 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
3 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 9 22X Trevor Cook Trevor Cook Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 5
5 6 8P Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
6 7 14 Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
7 4 44NZ Daniel Anderson Daniel Anderson Te Anua, NZ Te Anua, NZ -3
8 8 23S Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
9 5 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1R Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 5
2 1 57 Bud Ashe Bud Ashe Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
3 4 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 1
4 7 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
5 8 3 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
6 9 8R Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
7 5 5R Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Valleyview, AB Valleyview, AB -2
8 3 29W Steven James Steven James Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -5
9 DNF 2 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -7
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 5 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 3
3 2 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
4 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 3 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
6 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 9 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
8 DNF 4 2 James Setters James Setters Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -4
9 DNF 8 26 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
2 3 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 4 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 1
4 6 45 Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
5 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 7 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
7 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
8 2 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
8 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 5 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
4 8 3 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 4
5 3 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -5
7 7 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -
8 6 1R Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -2
9 9 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
10 10 97R Jason Reed Jason Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA -
8 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 6
3 2 56 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
4 3 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
5 9 22 Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
6 1 57 Bud Ashe Bud Ashe Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -5
7 6 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -1
8 5 22X Trevor Cook Trevor Cook Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -3
9 7 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
10 10 8P Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
8 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
2 3 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
3 4 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
4 10 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 6
5 5 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
6 6 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
7 9 8R Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
8 8 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
9 1 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -8
10 DNF 7 45 Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -3

NW Focus Midgets WRONG

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
2 16 Nik Larson Nik Larson Graham, WA Graham, WA -
3 11 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
4 9T Tristin Thomas Tristin Thomas Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
5 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
6 12 Jesse Conway Jesse Conway Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
7 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -
8 75 Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
9 29T Eric Turner Eric Turner Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
10 3H Hannah Lindquist Hannah Lindquist Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -
11 31 Robby Yow Robby Yow Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
12 N8 Nate Vaughn Nate Vaughn Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
13 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
14 9S Sawyer Lind Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC Abbottsford , BC -
15 46 Guy Tow Sr. Guy Tow Sr. Rainier, OR Rainier, OR -
16 17 Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
17 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
18 92T Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
19 99 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
20 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
2 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 31 Robby Yow Robby Yow Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
4 17 Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
5 25X Randy Hodel Randy Hodel -
6 57A Brian Aune Brian Aune Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
7 21H Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
8 04 Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
9 88 Riley Vaillant Riley Vaillant Langley, BC Langley, BC -
10 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -
11 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
12 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
13 39 David Mills David Mills -
14 11T Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
15 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -
16 5 AJ Fugitt AJ Fugitt Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -
2 71 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
3 29T Eric Turner Eric Turner Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
4 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
5 92T Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
6 57A Brian Aune Brian Aune Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
7 21H Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
8 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 3H Hannah Lindquist Hannah Lindquist Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA -
3 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
4 9S Sawyer Lind Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC Abbottsford , BC -
5 46 Guy Tow Sr. Guy Tow Sr. Rainier, OR Rainier, OR -
6 25X Randy Hodel Randy Hodel -
7 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
8 39 David Mills David Mills -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9T Tristin Thomas Tristin Thomas Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
2 11 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
3 16 Nik Larson Nik Larson Graham, WA Graham, WA -
4 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 17 Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
6 88 Riley Vaillant Riley Vaillant Langley, BC Langley, BC -
7 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -
8 5 AJ Fugitt AJ Fugitt Poulsbo, WA Poulsbo, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
2 75 Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
3 N8 Nate Vaughn Nate Vaughn Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
4 12 Jesse Conway Jesse Conway Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
5 3C Conner Pote Conner Pote Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 11T Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
7 31 Robby Yow Robby Yow Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
8 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
9 04 Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -

Next Event

Today!

Driver Registration Buy Tickets!
Bobs Burger and Brew
Budweiser
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Holiday Inn Express
IBEW
Les Schwab Tires
NECA
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
NOS World of Outlaws
The Skagit Casino  Resport
Sage Fruit
Pacific Coast Auto Center
Blue Cow Car Wash
Scotties
Cocusa Motel
Chesterman Coke
K Pro Auto
KarMart USA Superstores
R.P.M. Performance
Buxtons
Sierra Pacific Industries
Skagit Valley Polaris
Reisner
Skagit Readymix
Skagit Aggregates
Northwest Propane
Skagit River Steel  Recycling
Judd  Black Appliance
Rallye Auto
Cook Road Shell
VECA
Banner Bank
Follman Counseling Agency
Industrial Resources
Baxter Excavation
North Hill Resources
Otis Concrete
Saratoga Motorsports Park
Skagit Roofing
Savi Bank
Jet City