click tracking

Skagit Speedway

GIANT FIREWORKS SHOW - SATURDAY JULY 6 Presented b...
ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29
DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024
GIANT FIREWORKS SHOW - SATURDAY JULY 6 Presented b...

GIANT FIREWORKS SHOW - SATURDAY JULY 6 Presented b...

6/24/2024 -
The biggest Fireworks Show in the pacific northwest happens on Saturday, July 6th at Skagit Speedway. Fun for the entire family! 360 Sprint Cars Skagi
ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

6/23/2024 -
This Saturday night! Join is celebrating our Armed Forces! KarMART 410’s Sportsman Sprints Hornets Tickets online https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/
DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

6/23/2024 -
Alger, WA - Corey Day wrote his name into Skagit Speedway history with a win at the 52nd Annual Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup. Day became part of the fi

Latest News

GIANT FIREWORKS SHOW - SATURDAY JULY 6 Presented by Les Schwab Ti

GIANT FIREWORKS SHOW - SATURDAY JULY 6 Presented by Les Schwab Ti...

6/24/2024
The biggest Fireworks Show in the pacific northwest happens on Saturday, July 6th at Skagit Speedway. Fun for the entire family! 360 Sprint Cars Skagit Aggregates Modifieds Hornets Gates open at 5pm Opening Ceremonies at 7pm Tickets available...more
ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

6/23/2024
This Saturday night! Join is celebrating our Armed Forces! KarMART 410’s Sportsman Sprints Hornets Tickets online https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/
DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

6/23/2024
Alger, WA - Corey Day wrote his name into Skagit Speedway history with a win at the 52nd Annual Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup. Day became part of the first father/son duo to win Dirt Cup, with his father Ronnie winning in 2000. The win paid Day a total of $79,600 in finish...more
GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PRELIM NIGHT #2

GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PRELIM NIGHT #2

6/21/2024
6/21/24 Alger, WA - Night two of the 2024 Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup at Skagit Speedway saw Clovis, CA driver Dominic Gorden win his first career 410 feature in a thrilling display of talent. The top four in points who are locked into the pole shuffle for Saturday’s final...more
6/23/2023 - Skagit Speedway

6/23/2023 - Skagit Speedway

Burlington, WA

JIM RAPER MEMORIAL - SUPER DIRT CUP NIGHT #2

GRANDSTAND TICKETS
https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

BUY ONLINE PIT PASS
CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW
CHOOSE THE RACE DATE
PIT PASS WILL BE LISTED
https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Classes

  • 410 Sprint Cars41 entries
    • NARC King of the West Sprints
  • NW Focus Midgets38 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprint Cars

35 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
3 13 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10
4 11 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 7
5 10 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 5
6 7 42X Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
7 16 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 9
8 14 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 6
9 17 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 8
10 8 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
11 9 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
12 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -8
13 5 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -8
14 21 73 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 7
15 6 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -9
16 18 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
17 23 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
18 24 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 6
19 12 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -7
20 20 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
21 22 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
22 15 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -7
23 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -20
24 19 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -5
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 2 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 6 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
4 5 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
5 11 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 6
6 3 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
7 7 46JR Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 9 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 1
9 8 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -1
10 10 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
11 12 2JR Kelly Miller Kelly Miller Stirling, AB Stirling, AB 1
12 17 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 5
13 14 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
14 15 9 Sean MacDonell Sean MacDonell Sherwood Park, AB Sherwood Park, AB 1
15 16 0 Ashleigh Anstensen Ashleigh Anstensen Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
16 19 57 James Bundy James Bundy Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 3
17 18 00S Corey Summers Corey Summers Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
18 20 1M Mike Brown Mike Brown Kenai, AK Kenai, AK 2
19 13 AU96 Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC -6
20 4 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -16

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
2 2 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 1 46JR Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 8 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
5 5 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 7 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
7 6 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -1
8 4 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -4
9 9 AU96 Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC -
10 10 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
2 3 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
3 1 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -2
4 5 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
5 6 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
6 8 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
7 4 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
8 7 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
9 9 9 Sean MacDonell Sean MacDonell Sherwood Park, AB Sherwood Park, AB -
10 10 57 James Bundy James Bundy Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 4
2 4 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
3 1 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -2
4 2 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
5 6 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 7 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 3 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -4
8 9 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
9 10 00S Corey Summers Corey Summers Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
10 8 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -2

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 5 42X Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
3 2 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
4 7 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
5 6 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
6 8 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
7 3 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -4
8 1 2JR Kelly Miller Kelly Miller Stirling, AB Stirling, AB -7
9 9 0 Ashleigh Anstensen Ashleigh Anstensen Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
10 10 1M Mike Brown Mike Brown Kenai, AK Kenai, AK -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 11.537
2 41 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.669
3 28 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 11.732
4 11 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 11.745
5 33 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.810
6 40 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 11.813
7 1 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.916
8 36 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 11.934
9 14 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 11.957
10 6 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11.972
11 39 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.981
12 37 44W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 11.981
13 34 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12.010
14 24 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.016
15 3 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 12.026
16 10 42X Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.066
17 7 26 Billy Aton Billy Aton Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 12.076
18 26 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.084
19 38 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.096
20 12 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.119
21 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 12.125
22 29 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 12.132
23 4 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 12.150
24 8 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 12.151
25 22 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.167
26 19 73 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.169
27 16 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12.204
28 9 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.273
29 27 46JR Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12.311
30 35 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 12.351
31 21 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 12.366
32 32 2JR Kelly Miller Kelly Miller Stirling, AB Stirling, AB 12.416
33 23 AU96 Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC 12.616
34 17 9 Sean MacDonell Sean MacDonell Sherwood Park, AB Sherwood Park, AB 12.678
35 15 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 13.007
36 20 0 Ashleigh Anstensen Ashleigh Anstensen Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 13.023
37 25 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 13.403
38 2 57 James Bundy James Bundy Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 13.469
39 18 00S Corey Summers Corey Summers Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 13.635
40 31 1M Mike Brown Mike Brown Kenai, AK Kenai, AK 13.939
DNS 13 3AU Karl Hoffmans Karl Hoffmans Bundauba, QLD Bundauba, QLD

NW Focus Midgets

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -
2 4 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
3 6 66 Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 3
4 2 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -2
5 8 95 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 3
6 15 21T Ross Rankine Ross Rankine Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 9
7 3 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Alger, WA Alger, WA -4
8 19 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 11
9 7 30 Levi Klatt Levi Klatt Langley, BC Langley, BC -2
10 18 48 Stewart Lee Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 8
11 13 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
12 11 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
13 5 62 Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Snoqualmie, WA Snoqualmie, WA -8
14 20 12 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 6
15 12 71 Bryan Murphy Bryan Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
16 14 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA -2
17 10 76 Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -7
18 21 2 Mike Roberts Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 3
19 9 2J Jonathan Jorgenson Jonathan Jorgenson Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -10
20 17 06 Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -3
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Stewart Lee Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 2
2 12 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 10
3 7 12 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 4
4 5 2 Mike Roberts Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
5 13 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA 8
6 1 16S Duane Swanson Duane Swanson Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -5
7 2 3T Tyler Luce Tyler Luce Lynden, WA Lynden, WA -5
8 6 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -2
9 10 21C Dale Creager Dale Creager Mukilteo, WA Mukilteo, WA 1
10 8 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA -2
11 4 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -7
12 9 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
13 11 14C Austin Carey Austin Carey Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
2 2 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -
3 4 17M Brian Rose Brian Rose Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 1
4 6 39 David Mills David Mills Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 2
5 7 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA 2
6 5 58 JD Lewis JD Lewis Everett, WA Everett, WA -1
7 8 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
8 9 53X Derek Amundson Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
9 3 12B Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
2 1 76 Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
3 9 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 6
4 6 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
5 7 21T Ross Rankine Ross Rankine Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
6 4 42 Jake Munn Jake Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -2
7 5 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
8 8 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -
9 3 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA -6
10 10 39 David Mills David Mills Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
2 10 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 8
3 4 71 Bryan Murphy Bryan Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 6 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 2
5 5 48 Stewart Lee Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
6 7 2 Mike Roberts Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 1
7 9 12 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 2
8 2 17M Brian Rose Brian Rose Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA -6
9 3 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -6
10 8 53X Derek Amundson Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Levi Klatt Levi Klatt Langley, BC Langley, BC 1
2 6 9 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA 4
3 8 62 Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Snoqualmie, WA Snoqualmie, WA 5
4 4 16S Duane Swanson Duane Swanson Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
5 3 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -2
6 7 06 Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
7 5 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
8 1 58 JD Lewis JD Lewis Everett, WA Everett, WA -7
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Alger, WA Alger, WA 5
2 1 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
3 5 2J Jonathan Jorgenson Jonathan Jorgenson Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 2
4 2 3T Tyler Luce Tyler Luce Lynden, WA Lynden, WA -2
5 4 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
6 3 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA -3
7 7 21C Dale Creager Dale Creager Mukilteo, WA Mukilteo, WA -
8 9 14C Austin Carey Austin Carey Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
9 8 12B Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets Buy Pit Pass
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Les Schwab Tires
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
The Skagit Casino  Resport
Sage Fruit
Pacific Coast Auto Center
Cocusa Motel
Chesterman Coke
Elliotts Custom Trailers
K Pro Auto
KarMart USA Superstores
R.P.M. Performance
Sierra Pacific Industries
Skagit Valley Polaris
Reisner
Skagit Readymix
Northwest Propane
Skagit River Steel  Recycling
Judd  Black Appliance
Rallye Auto
Cook Road Shell
VECA
Banner Bank
Follman Counseling Agency
Industrial Resources
Baxter Excavation
North Hill Resources
Otis Concrete
Saratoga Motorsports Park
Skagit Roofing
Savi Bank
Jet City
Skagit Aggregates
Ziply
Birch Equipment