Domination Continues for Dominic Gorden
7/26/2024 -
7/26/24
Alger, WA - The 5th round of the 2024 Northern Speedweek Tour “Tribute to Fred Brownfield” rolled into Skagit Speedway on Friday night for the
BOB'S BURGERS & BREW SUMMER NATIONALS - JULY 26 &...
7/8/2024 -
Alger, WA – It is time for a doubleheader weekend at Skagit Speedway this Friday and Saturday, July 26 and 27, for the 34th annual Bob's Burgers & Bre
SKAGIT THINKS PINK FOR LADIES NIGHT - AUG 3
7/23/2024 -
Join us for Ladies Night, Saturday August 3.
Ladies get in FREE and the first 2000 through the gates receive a rose!
This year we are all about PINK t
Latest News
Domination Continues for Dominic Gorden
7/26/20247/26/24
Alger, WA - The 5th round of the 2024 Northern Speedweek Tour “Tribute to Fred Brownfield” rolled into Skagit Speedway on Friday night for the first night of the Bob’s Burgers & Brew Summer Nationals. A familiar sight greeted fans who have been following the tour...more
SKAGIT THINKS PINK FOR LADIES NIGHT - AUG 3
7/23/2024Join us for Ladies Night, Saturday August 3.
Ladies get in FREE and the first 2000 through the gates receive a rose!
This year we are all about PINK to raise awareness for Breast Cancer. We will have special event apparel available and prize drawings throughout the...more
THORNHILL AND SCHLOTFELDT WIN DUAL 410 FEATURES AT SKAGIT SPEEDWA...
7/14/2024Alger, WA - Skagit Speedway fans were treated to two Karmart 410 Sprint Car main events on Saturday night. Jesse Schlotfeldt won the first feature for his first career 410 win and in main event number two, Colby Thornhill drove from his tenth place starting spot to the...more
MONSTER SLAM & TUFF TRUCKS
7/13/2024The biggest and best outdoor Monster Truck show in the Pacific Northwest is coming to Skagit Speedway August 10-11.
Saturday show at 7pm
Sunday show at 2pm
FREE PIT PARTY an hour before showtime.
Tickets on sale now!
www.SkagitSpeedway.com
6/23/2023 - Skagit Speedway
Burlington, WA
JIM RAPER MEMORIAL - SUPER DIRT CUP NIGHT #2
GRANDSTAND TICKETS
https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/
BUY ONLINE PIT PASS
CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW
CHOOSE THE RACE DATE
PIT PASS WILL BE LISTED
https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
410 Sprint Cars
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14 | Corey Day Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 18T | Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR | Jacksonville, OR | -1 | |
3 | 13 | 41 | Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 10 | |
4 | 11 | 26R | Zeb Wise Angola, IN | Angola, IN | 7 | |
5 | 10 | 55 | Trey Starks Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 42X | Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 1 | |
7 | 16 | 2X | Justin Sanders Aromas, CA | Aromas, CA | 9 | |
8 | 14 | 18 | Jason Solwold Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 6 | |
9 | 17 | 21 | Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 8 | |
10 | 8 | 88N | D.J. Netto Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -2 | |
11 | 9 | 83V | Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA | Oakley, CA | -2 | |
12 | 4 | 19 | Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | -8 | |
13 | 5 | 44W | Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | -8 | |
14 | 21 | 73 | Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA | Penngrove, CA | 7 | |
15 | 6 | 29 | Willie Croft Colfax, CA | Colfax, CA | -9 | |
16 | 18 | 8 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | 2 | |
17 | 23 | 69 | Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | 6 | |
18 | 24 | 21S | Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 6 | |
19 | 12 | 7 | Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR | Harrisburg, OR | -7 | |
20 | 20 | 2L | Logan Forler Boise, ID | Boise, ID | - | |
21 | 22 | 96 | Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 1 | |
22 | 15 | 16A | Colby Copeland Roseville, CA | Roseville, CA | -7 | |
23 | 3 | 115 | Nick Parker Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | -20 | |
24 | 19 | 17W | Shane Golobic Fremont, CA | Fremont, CA | -5 |
B Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 73 | Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA | Penngrove, CA | - | |
2 | 2 | 96 | Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |
3 | 6 | 69 | Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 21S | Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 1 | |
5 | 11 | 53 | Jessie Attard Mangrove Mountain, NSW | Mangrove Mountain, NSW | 6 | |
6 | 3 | 95 | Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 46JR | Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA | Santa Rosa, CA | - | |
8 | 9 | 9A | Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC | Vancouver, BC | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 99 | Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | -1 | |
10 | 10 | 17 | Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA | Mill Creek, WA | - | |
11 | 12 | 2JR | Kelly Miller Stirling, AB | Stirling, AB | 1 | |
12 | 17 | 10G | Dana Glenn Covington, WA | Covington, WA | 5 | |
13 | 14 | 14B | Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 1 | |
14 | 15 | 9 | Sean MacDonell Sherwood Park, AB | Sherwood Park, AB | 1 | |
15 | 16 | 0 | Ashleigh Johnson Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 1 | |
16 | 19 | 57 | James Bundy Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 3 | |
17 | 18 | 00S | Corey Summers Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 1 | |
18 | 20 | 1M | Mike Brown Kenai, AK | Kenai, AK | 2 | |
19 | 13 | AU96 | Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC | Melbourne, VIC | -6 | |
20 | 4 | 26 | Billy Aton Benicia, CA | Benicia, CA | -16 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17W | Shane Golobic Fremont, CA | Fremont, CA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 96 | Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |
3 | 1 | 46JR | Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA | Santa Rosa, CA | -2 | |
4 | 8 | 8 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | 4 | |
5 | 5 | 115 | Nick Parker Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | - | |
6 | 7 | 16A | Colby Copeland Roseville, CA | Roseville, CA | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 29 | Willie Croft Colfax, CA | Colfax, CA | -1 | |
8 | 4 | 26 | Billy Aton Benicia, CA | Benicia, CA | -4 | |
9 | 9 | AU96 | Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC | Melbourne, VIC | - | |
10 | 10 | 10G | Dana Glenn Covington, WA | Covington, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 73 | Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA | Penngrove, CA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 2L | Logan Forler Boise, ID | Boise, ID | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 9A | Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC | Vancouver, BC | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 19 | Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 26R | Zeb Wise Angola, IN | Angola, IN | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 21 | Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 2 | |
7 | 4 | 95 | Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -3 | |
8 | 7 | 83V | Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA | Oakley, CA | -1 | |
9 | 9 | 9 | Sean MacDonell Sherwood Park, AB | Sherwood Park, AB | - | |
10 | 10 | 57 | James Bundy Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 7 | Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR | Harrisburg, OR | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 18T | Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR | Jacksonville, OR | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 53 | Jessie Attard Mangrove Mountain, NSW | Mangrove Mountain, NSW | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 69 | Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 88N | D.J. Netto Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 41 | Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 1 | |
7 | 3 | 99 | Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | -4 | |
8 | 9 | 14B | Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 1 | |
9 | 10 | 00S | Corey Summers Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 1 | |
10 | 8 | 55 | Trey Starks Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14 | Corey Day Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 42X | Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 21S | Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | -1 | |
4 | 7 | 18 | Jason Solwold Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 3 | |
5 | 6 | 44W | Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 2X | Justin Sanders Aromas, CA | Aromas, CA | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 17 | Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA | Mill Creek, WA | -4 | |
8 | 1 | 2JR | Kelly Miller Stirling, AB | Stirling, AB | -7 | |
9 | 9 | 0 | Ashleigh Johnson Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |
10 | 10 | 1M | Mike Brown Kenai, AK | Kenai, AK | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 8 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | 11.537 | |
2 | 41 | 21 | Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 11.669 | |
3 | 28 | 55 | Trey Starks Puyallup, WA | Puyallup, WA | 11.732 | |
4 | 11 | 2X | Justin Sanders Aromas, CA | Aromas, CA | 11.745 | |
5 | 33 | 16A | Colby Copeland Roseville, CA | Roseville, CA | 11.810 | |
6 | 40 | 83V | Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA | Oakley, CA | 11.813 | |
7 | 1 | 41 | Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 11.916 | |
8 | 36 | 18 | Jason Solwold Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 11.934 | |
9 | 14 | 29 | Willie Croft Colfax, CA | Colfax, CA | 11.957 | |
10 | 6 | 26R | Zeb Wise Angola, IN | Angola, IN | 11.972 | |
11 | 39 | 88N | D.J. Netto Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | 11.981 | |
12 | 37 | 44W | Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | 11.981 | |
13 | 34 | 115 | Nick Parker Tucson, AZ | Tucson, AZ | 12.010 | |
14 | 24 | 19 | Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA | Enumclaw, WA | 12.016 | |
15 | 3 | 7 | Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR | Harrisburg, OR | 12.026 | |
16 | 10 | 42X | Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 12.066 | |
17 | 7 | 26 | Billy Aton Benicia, CA | Benicia, CA | 12.076 | |
18 | 26 | 95 | Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 12.084 | |
19 | 38 | 18T | Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR | Jacksonville, OR | 12.096 | |
20 | 12 | 14 | Corey Day Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 12.119 | |
21 | 5 | 17W | Shane Golobic Fremont, CA | Fremont, CA | 12.125 | |
22 | 29 | 2L | Logan Forler Boise, ID | Boise, ID | 12.132 | |
23 | 4 | 99 | Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | 12.150 | |
24 | 8 | 17 | Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA | Mill Creek, WA | 12.151 | |
25 | 22 | 96 | Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 12.167 | |
26 | 19 | 73 | Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA | Penngrove, CA | 12.169 | |
27 | 16 | 69 | Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | 12.204 | |
28 | 9 | 21S | Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 12.273 | |
29 | 27 | 46JR | Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA | Santa Rosa, CA | 12.311 | |
30 | 35 | 9A | Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC | Vancouver, BC | 12.351 | |
31 | 21 | 53 | Jessie Attard Mangrove Mountain, NSW | Mangrove Mountain, NSW | 12.366 | |
32 | 32 | 2JR | Kelly Miller Stirling, AB | Stirling, AB | 12.416 | |
33 | 23 | AU96 | Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC | Melbourne, VIC | 12.616 | |
34 | 17 | 9 | Sean MacDonell Sherwood Park, AB | Sherwood Park, AB | 12.678 | |
35 | 15 | 14B | Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 13.007 | |
36 | 20 | 0 | Ashleigh Johnson Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 13.023 | |
37 | 25 | 10G | Dana Glenn Covington, WA | Covington, WA | 13.403 | |
38 | 2 | 57 | James Bundy Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 13.469 | |
39 | 18 | 00S | Corey Summers Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 13.635 | |
40 | 31 | 1M | Mike Brown Kenai, AK | Kenai, AK | 13.939 | |
DNS | 13 | 3AU | Karl Hoffmans Bundauba, QLD | Bundauba, QLD |
NW Focus Midgets
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Shane Smith Bow, WA | Bow, WA | - | |
2 | 4 | 32 | Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | 2 | |
3 | 6 | 66 | Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 13A | Alex Peck Federal Way, WA | Federal Way, WA | -2 | |
5 | 8 | 95 | Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 3 | |
6 | 15 | 21T | Ross Rankine Noblesville, IN | Noblesville, IN | 9 | |
7 | 3 | 25 | Michael Hodel Alger, WA | Alger, WA | -4 | |
8 | 19 | 17 | Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 11 | |
9 | 7 | 30 | Levi Klatt Langley, BC | Langley, BC | -2 | |
10 | 18 | 48 | Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC | Campbell River, BC | 8 | |
11 | 13 | 41 | Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 2 | |
12 | 11 | 90 | Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | -1 | |
13 | 5 | 62 | Chuck Pierce Snoqualmie, WA | Snoqualmie, WA | -8 | |
14 | 20 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 6 | |
15 | 12 | 71 | Bryan Murphy Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | -3 | |
16 | 14 | 5C | Chris Foster Renton, WA | Renton, WA | -2 | |
17 | 10 | 76 | Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -7 | |
18 | 21 | 2 | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 3 | |
19 | 9 | 2J | Jonathan Jorgenson Bellingham, WA | Bellingham, WA | -10 | |
20 | 17 | 06 | Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | -3 |
B Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 48 | Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC | Campbell River, BC | 2 | |
2 | 12 | 17 | Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | 10 | |
3 | 7 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
5 | 13 | 23 | Randy Schaaf Fife, WA | Fife, WA | 8 | |
6 | 1 | 16S | Duane Swanson Seattle, WA | Seattle, WA | -5 | |
7 | 2 | 3T | Tyler Luce Lynden, WA | Lynden, WA | -5 | |
8 | 6 | 5W | Gary Wegener Kalama, WA | Kalama, WA | -2 | |
9 | 10 | 21C | Dale Creager Mukilteo, WA | Mukilteo, WA | 1 | |
10 | 8 | 90C | Stuart Milner Brier, WA | Brier, WA | -2 | |
11 | 4 | 78R | Roger Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -7 | |
12 | 9 | 18 | Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -3 | |
13 | 11 | 14C | Austin Carey Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | -2 |
C Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 23 | Randy Schaaf Fife, WA | Fife, WA | - | |
3 | 4 | 17M | Brian Rose Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 39 | David Mills Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 27 | Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA | Tukwila, WA | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 58 | JD Lewis Everett, WA | Everett, WA | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 3B | Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA | Bellingham, WA | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 53X | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | 1 | |
9 | 3 | 12B | Ben Beck Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | -6 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 66 | Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 76 | Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -1 | |
3 | 9 | 13A | Alex Peck Federal Way, WA | Federal Way, WA | 6 | |
4 | 6 | 41 | Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA | Arlington, WA | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 21T | Ross Rankine Noblesville, IN | Noblesville, IN | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 42 | Jake Munn Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | -2 | |
7 | 5 | 17 | Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 23 | Randy Schaaf Fife, WA | Fife, WA | - | |
9 | 3 | 27 | Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA | Tukwila, WA | -6 | |
10 | 10 | 39 | David Mills Marysville, WA | Marysville, WA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |
2 | 10 | 32 | Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | 8 | |
3 | 4 | 71 | Bryan Murphy Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 5C | Chris Foster Renton, WA | Renton, WA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 48 | Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC | Campbell River, BC | - | |
6 | 7 | 2 | Mike Roberts East Wenatchee, WA | East Wenatchee, WA | 1 | |
7 | 9 | 12 | Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | 2 | |
8 | 2 | 17M | Brian Rose Camano Island, WA | Camano Island, WA | -6 | |
9 | 3 | 3B | Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA | Bellingham, WA | -6 | |
10 | 8 | 53X | Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 30 | Levi Klatt Langley, BC | Langley, BC | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 9 | Shane Smith Bow, WA | Bow, WA | 4 | |
3 | 8 | 62 | Chuck Pierce Snoqualmie, WA | Snoqualmie, WA | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 16S | Duane Swanson Seattle, WA | Seattle, WA | - | |
5 | 3 | 5W | Gary Wegener Kalama, WA | Kalama, WA | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 06 | Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 18 | Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -2 | |
8 | 1 | 58 | JD Lewis Everett, WA | Everett, WA | -7 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 25 | Michael Hodel Alger, WA | Alger, WA | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 90 | Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 2J | Jonathan Jorgenson Bellingham, WA | Bellingham, WA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 3T | Tyler Luce Lynden, WA | Lynden, WA | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 78R | Roger Burt Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 90C | Stuart Milner Brier, WA | Brier, WA | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 21C | Dale Creager Mukilteo, WA | Mukilteo, WA | - | |
8 | 9 | 14C | Austin Carey Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 12B | Ben Beck Stanwood, WA | Stanwood, WA | -1 |