click tracking

Skagit Speedway

ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29
DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024
GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PREL...
ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

6/23/2024 -
This Saturday night! Join is celebrating our Armed Forces! KarMART 410’s Sportsman Sprints Hornets Tickets online https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/
DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

6/23/2024 -
Alger, WA - Corey Day wrote his name into Skagit Speedway history with a win at the 52nd Annual Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup. Day became part of the fi
GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PREL...

GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PREL...

6/21/2024 -
6/21/24 Alger, WA - Night two of the 2024 Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup at Skagit Speedway saw Clovis, CA driver Dominic Gorden win his first career 410

Latest News

ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

ARMED FORCES NIGHT - SAT. JUNE 29

6/23/2024
This Saturday night! Join is celebrating our Armed Forces! KarMART 410’s Sportsman Sprints Hornets Tickets online https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/
DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

DAY WINS SUPER DIRT CUP 2024

6/23/2024
Alger, WA - Corey Day wrote his name into Skagit Speedway history with a win at the 52nd Annual Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup. Day became part of the first father/son duo to win Dirt Cup, with his father Ronnie winning in 2000. The win paid Day a total of $79,600 in finish...more
GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PRELIM NIGHT #2

GORDEN WINS JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP PRELIM NIGHT #2

6/21/2024
6/21/24 Alger, WA - Night two of the 2024 Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup at Skagit Speedway saw Clovis, CA driver Dominic Gorden win his first career 410 feature in a thrilling display of talent. The top four in points who are locked into the pole shuffle for Saturday’s final...more
REVISED POINTS STANDINGS AFTER NIGHT #2

REVISED POINTS STANDINGS AFTER NIGHT #2

6/21/2024
After triple checking the results from last night, we found one more transponder that did not hit multiple laps. We have corrected the finish and points to reflect it. We apologize for the inconvenience and confusion caused by this. These are the final Jim Raper Memorial...more
9/1/2023 - Skagit Speedway

9/1/2023 - Skagit Speedway

Burlington, WA

SAGE FRUIT SKAGIT NATIONALS - WORLD OF OUTLAWS NIGHT #2

GRANDSTAND TICKETS
https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

BUY ONLINE PIT PASS
CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW
CHOOSE THE RACE DATE
PIT PASS WILL BE LISTED
https://skagitspeedway.showare.com/

Classes

  • 410 Sprint Cars33 entries
    • World of Outlaws
  • NW Focus Midgets32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprint Cars

30 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
3 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
4 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -4
6 8 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
7 12 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
8 13 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
9 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
10 9 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
11 10 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
12 21 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 9
13 17 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
14 23 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 9
15 25 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 10
16 7 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -9
17 22 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
18 11 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -7
19 20 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
20 16 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4
21 19 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -2
22 24 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
23 18 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -5
24 15 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -9
25 DNF 14 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -11
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
2 4 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
3 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 2 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 5
6 8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
7 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
8 6 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
9 5 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -4
10 9 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -1
11 11 3AU Karl Hoffmans Karl Hoffmans Bundauba, QLD Bundauba, QLD -
12 13 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
13 12 96AU Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC -1
6 Laps

Toyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
2 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
3 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
4 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
6 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
7 8 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
8 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 6 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
3 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
4 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
5 8 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
7 3 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -4
8 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
9 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 2 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
4 4 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
5 6 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
7 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
8 8 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
2 1 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
3 2 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
4 3 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
5 6 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
7 8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
8 7 3AU Karl Hoffmans Karl Hoffmans Bundauba, QLD Bundauba, QLD -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 3 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 7 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
5 4 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
7 6 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -1
8 8 96AU Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.738
2 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11.803
3 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 11.838
4 15 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.958
5 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.965
6 11 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 12.041
7 14 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.067
8 9 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.085
9 21 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 12.107
10 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.127
11 8 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.151
12 12 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.175
13 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.218
14 19 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 12.263
15 10 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.269
16 16 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.315
17 26 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.330
18 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.336
19 17 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.340
20 23 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.408
21 30 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.442
22 20 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 12.446
23 13 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 12.455
24 2 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 12.460
25 31 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.476
26 29 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.536
27 1 3AU Karl Hoffmans Karl Hoffmans Bundauba, QLD Bundauba, QLD 12.550
28 32 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.568
29 33 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.671
30 27 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 12.728
31 24 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 12.815
32 28 96AU Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC 13.021
33 25 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 13.032

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.721
2 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 11.846
3 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 11.861
4 18 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.898
5 30 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11.979
6 10 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.985
7 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.003
8 15 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 12.025
9 33 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.029
10 31 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.031
11 6 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.048
12 14 21 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.054
13 19 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 12.096
14 11 2X Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 12.120
15 28 96AU Andy Caruana Andy Caruana Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC 12.120
16 12 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.127
17 26 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.165
18 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 12.184
19 16 18S Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.200
20 13 99 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 12.238
21 9 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.257
22 17 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.281
23 23 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.303
24 8 95 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.333
25 20 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 12.467
26 29 1T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.480
27 32 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.489
28 27 17S Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 12.490
29 21 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 12.553
30 24 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 12.620
31 2 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 12.677
32 1 3AU Karl Hoffmans Karl Hoffmans Bundauba, QLD Bundauba, QLD 12.713
33 25 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.980

NW Focus Midgets

25 Laps

A MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 3
2 7 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 5
3 9 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 6
4 2 66 Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
5 3 48 Stewart Lee Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -2
6 8 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
7 1 9 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -6
8 11 9S Sawyer Lind Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC Abbottsford , BC 3
9 5 30 Levi Klatt Levi Klatt Langley, BC Langley, BC -4
10 6 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Alger, WA Alger, WA -4
11 12 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 1
12 13 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
13 19 21H Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 6
14 14 71 Bryan Murphy Bryan Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
15 18 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
16 16 62 Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Snoqualmie, WA Snoqualmie, WA -
17 17 95M Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
18 20 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 2
19 15 3T Tyler Luce Tyler Luce Lynden, WA Lynden, WA -4
20 10 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -10
12 Laps

B MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95M Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
2 3 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
3 5 21H Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 2
4 4 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
5 12 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 7
6 2 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -4
7 9 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA 2
8 11 17M Brian Rose Brian Rose Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 3
9 10 39 David Mills David Mills Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 1
10 13 58 JD Lewis JD Lewis Everett, WA Everett, WA 3
11 14 53X Derek Amundson Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
12 6 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -6
DNS 7 06 Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
DNS 8 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -
DNS 15 14C Austin Carey Austin Carey Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
DNS 16 76 Brad Pritchard Brad Pritchard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 2
2 2 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
3 6 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 3
4 5 48 Stewart Lee Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 21H Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -4
6 4 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
7 7 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA -
8 8 58 JD Lewis JD Lewis Everett, WA Everett, WA -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA 3
2 3 9S Sawyer Lind Sawyer Lind Abbottsford , BC Abbottsford , BC 1
3 2 3T Tyler Luce Tyler Luce Lynden, WA Lynden, WA -1
4 6 30 Levi Klatt Levi Klatt Langley, BC Langley, BC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 95M Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
6 7 17M Brian Rose Brian Rose Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 1
7 8 14C Austin Carey Austin Carey Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
8 1 06 Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Shawn Wallenfelsz Jr Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -7
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 5
2 5 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 3
3 8 62 Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Snoqualmie, WA Snoqualmie, WA 5
4 3 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 39 David Mills David Mills Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -4
6 4 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
7 7 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
8 2 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -6
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Alger, WA Alger, WA 5
2 5 66 Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 3
3 1 71 Bryan Murphy Bryan Murphy Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
4 3 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
6 7 53X Derek Amundson Derek Amundson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
7 2 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -5
DQ 8 76 Brad Pritchard Brad Pritchard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets Buy Pit Pass
Bobs Burger and Brew
Fairfield Inn  Suites
Les Schwab Tires
Swinomish Casino
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
The Skagit Casino  Resport
Sage Fruit
Pacific Coast Auto Center
Cocusa Motel
Chesterman Coke
Elliotts Custom Trailers
K Pro Auto
KarMart USA Superstores
R.P.M. Performance
Sierra Pacific Industries
Skagit Valley Polaris
Reisner
Skagit Readymix
Northwest Propane
Skagit River Steel  Recycling
Judd  Black Appliance
Rallye Auto
Cook Road Shell
VECA
Banner Bank
Follman Counseling Agency
Industrial Resources
Baxter Excavation
North Hill Resources
Otis Concrete
Saratoga Motorsports Park
Skagit Roofing
Savi Bank
Jet City
Skagit Aggregates
Ziply
Birch Equipment